"Dank aan alle joggers en vrijwillige medewerkers jogging 2017 "

uitslag 2018

2018 21ste Lentejogging                                    

 

datum   : vrijdag 01 juni 2018

afstand : 3,9 km


 plts  naam en voornaam         M/V  gebj  woonplaats           tijd   km/u    /km  cat. pl.


 

    1  Andy Cocquyt             M    1981  Zelzate            0:12:54  18,14  03:18 h+13   1

    2  Mauro Schoors            M    1999  Kaprijke           0:12:59  18,02  03:20 h+13   2

    3  Maarten Van De Sompel (  M    1974  Lovendegem         0:13:12  17,73  03:23 h+40   1

    4  Steven Dessein           M    1969  Eeklo              0:13:40  17,12  03:30 h+40   2

    5  Steven Verniers          M    1977  Evergem            0:13:42  17,08  03:31 h+40   3

    6  Jens Van De Veire        M    1990  Aalter             0:13:59  16,73  03:35 h+13   3

    7  Rieno Van Oost           M    1972  Adegem             0:14:11  16,50  03:38 h+40   4

    8  Max Van De Sompel        M    2004  Lovendegem         0:14:18  16,36  03:40 h+13   4

    9  Tom Bonte                M    1967  Boekhoute          0:14:20  16,33  03:41 h+50   1

   10  Xander Sesselle          M    2006  Evergem            0:14:35  16,05  03:44 hSen   1

   11  Niels De Wilde           M    1999  Boekhoute          0:15:26  15,16  03:57 h+13   5

   12  Alex Cocquyt             M    1955  Boekhoute          0:15:34  15,03  03:59 h+60   1

   13  Michaël Vereecken        M    1977  Bassevelde         0:15:53  14,73  04:04 h+40   5

   14  Wim Van De Veire         M    1981  St.-Laureins       0:16:43  14,00  04:17 h+13   6

   15  Simon De Brauwer         M    1993  Waarschoot         0:17:12  13,60  04:25 h+13   7

   16  Anoucha Baute              V  1970  Kaprijke           0:17:17  13,54  04:26 d+45   1

   17  Marijke Taragola           V  1974  Gent               0:17:29  13,38  04:29 d+35   1

   18  Mathijs Cocquyt          M    2006  Waarschoot         0:18:07  12,92  04:39 hSen   2

   19  Seppe De Baerdemaeker    M    2005  Waarschoot         0:18:12  12,86  04:40 h+13   8

   20  Emiel De Dobbelaere      M    2007  Adegem             0:18:28  12,67  04:44 hSen   3

   21  Eno Nuytens              M    2007  Waarschoot         0:18:50  12,42  04:50 hSen   4

   22  Simon Verslycken         M    2007  Evergem            0:18:52  12,40  04:50 hSen   5

   23  Gil Van De Veire         M    2008  Waarschoot         0:19:21  12,09  04:58 hSen   6

   24  Arthur Blomme            M    2008  Waarschoot         0:19:34  11,96  05:01 hSen   7

   25  Charlotte De Baere         V  1975  Maldegem           0:19:59  11,71  05:07 d+35   2

   26  Lian Delberck            M    2009  Lovendegem         0:20:18  11,53  05:12 hSen   8

   27  Felix Cocquyt            M    2009  Waarschoot         0:20:20  11,51  05:13 hSen   9

   28  Arnaut Verheecke         M    2008  Waarschoot         0:20:28  11,43  05:15 hSen  10

   29  David Verheecke          M    1976  Waarschoot         0:20:34  11,38  05:16 h+40   6

   30  Kris Van De Veire        M    1968  Waarschoot         0:20:44  11,29  05:19 h+50   2

   31  Steven Versclycken       M    1977  Evergem            0:20:46  11,27  05:19 h+40   7

   32  Isabel Van Vlaender        V  1978  Waarschoot         0:20:52  11,21  05:21 d+35   3

   33  Marian Van Voren           V  1954  Terneuzen          0:20:54  11,20  05:22 d+55   1

   34  Ronny Goethals           M    1958  St.-Laureins       0:21:07  11,08  05:25 h+60   2

   35  Luc De Coninck           M    1964  Eeklo              0:21:09  11,06  05:25 h+50   3

   36  Nicky Vanhecke           M    1977  Waarschoot         0:21:21  10,96  05:28 h+40   8

   37  Lien Van Oost              V  2001  Adegem             0:21:27  10,91  05:30 d+13   1

   38  Jarne De Mits            M    2006  Waarschoot         0:21:29  10,89  05:31 hSen  11

   39  Geert De Pestel          M    1977  Waarschoot         0:21:57  10,66  05:38 h+40   9

   40  Hubert Vanlanduyt        M    1948  Maldegem           0:22:26  10,43  05:45 h+60   3

   41  Sonja Bruggeman            V  1970  Bassevelde         0:22:44  10,29  05:50 d+45   2

   42  Danny Versluys           M    1970  St.-Laureins       0:22:50  10,25  05:51 h+40  10

   43  Carine Wychaut             V  1958  Evergem            0:23:08  10,12  05:56 d+55   2

   44  Ad Van Kerkhove          M    1946  Gent               0:23:13  10,08  05:57 h+60   4

   45  Els Zweistra               V  1958  Terneuzen          0:23:37   9,91  06:03 d+55   3

   46  Paulette De Huyvetter      V  1944  Zelzate            0:23:39   9,89  06:04 d+55   4

   47  Allison Fournier           V  1990  Assebroek          0:24:11   9,68  06:12 d+13   2

   48  Dorine Delanghe            V  1964  Kaprijke           0:24:24   9,59  06:15 d+45   3

   49  Mia Gelaude                V  1966  Bassevelde         0:24:25   9,58  06:16 d+45   4

   50  Firmin Versluys          M    1942  Kaprijke           0:24:27   9,57  06:16 h+60   5

   51  Bas Vaere                M    2009  Waarschoot         0:24:36   9,51  06:18 hSen  12

   52  Henry Hermans            M    1954  Waarschoot         0:24:40   9,49  06:19 h+60   6

   53  Niels Rooms              M    2007  Waarschoot         0:25:01   9,35  06:25 hSen  13

   54  Dominique Van Den Daele  M    1965  Wachtebeke         0:25:09   9,30  06:27 h+50   4

   55  Caroline Cryspin           V  1977  Waarschoot         0:25:11   9,29  06:27 d+35   4

   56  Karen Dauw                 V  1986  Assenede           0:26:23   8,87  06:46 d+13   3

   57  Filip Hoste              M    1972  Maldegem           0:26:24   8,86  06:46 h+40  11

   58  Mona Baert                 V  2009  Evergem            0:26:37   8,79  06:49 dSen   1

   59  Tim Baert                M    1979  Evergem            0:26:39   8,78  06:50 h+13   9

   60  Joke Timmerman             V  1981  Waarschoot         0:26:55   8,69  06:54 d+35   5

   61  Piet De Meyere           M    1963  Waarschoot         0:27:20   8,56  07:01 h+50   5

   62  Abigail Van Den Broecke    V  1988  Waarschoot         0:27:21   8,56  07:01 d+13   4

   63  Isabelle Letellier         V  1975  Waarschoot         0:27:30   8,51  07:03 d+35   6

   64  Lieke Moens                V  2006  Waarschoot         0:28:12   8,30  07:14 dSen   2

   65  Hans Moens               M    1975  Waarschoot         0:28:14   8,29  07:14 h+40  12

   66  Ann Coquyt                 V  1964  Bassevelde         0:30:55   7,57  07:56 d+45   5

   67  Vicky D'Hoe                V  1975  Waarschoot         0:31:33   7,42  08:05 d+35

 

 

  2018 21ste Lentejogging                                     
 
datum   : vrijdag 01 juni 2018
afstand : 7,6 km



 plts  naam en voornaam         M/V  gebj  woonplaats           tijd   km/u    /km  cat. pl.



 
    1  Nathan Boelens           M    2009  Waarschoot         0:24:21  18,73  03:12 hSen   1
    2  Sem Schockaert           M    2002  Melle              0:25:56  17,58  03:25 h+13   1
    3  Frederik De Vreese       M    1979  Lovendegem         0:26:57  16,92  03:33 h+13   2
    4  Erwin Strobbe            M    1960  Zomergem           0:27:28  16,60  03:37 h+50   1
    5  Jurgen Vandaele          M    1980  Tielt              0:27:48  16,40  03:39 h+13   3
    6  Van Oost Tony            M    1975  Maldegem           0:27:59  16,30  03:41 h+40   1
    7  Joos Pauwel              M    1966  Maldegem           0:28:05  16,24  03:42 h+50   2
    8  Bert Verbette            M    1982  St.-Laureins       0:28:17  16,12  03:43 h+13   4
    9  Emiel De Meyere          M    1999  Waarschoot         0:29:42  15,35  03:54 h+13   5
   10  Andy Van Weynmeersch     M    1970  Bachte-Maria-Leer  0:29:51  15,28  03:56 h+40   2
   11  Patoor Dirk              M    1955  Lochristi          0:29:55  15,24  03:56 h+60   1
   12  Van Assche Frederick     M    1981  Waarschoot         0:30:06  15,15  03:58 h+13   6
   13  Koen Boelens             M    1986  St.-Laureins       0:31:19  14,56  04:07 h+13   7
   14  Patoor Jonas             M    1992  Gent               0:31:42  14,38  04:10 h+13   8
   15  Dirk Van Hyfte           M    1961  St.-Laureins       0:32:56  13,85  04:20 h+50   3
   16  Frank Schoof             M    1971  Destelbergen       0:33:25  13,65  04:24 h+40   3
   17  Luc Ryckaert             M    1960  Kaprijke           0:35:05  13,00  04:37 h+50   4
   18  Marc Welvaert            M    1963  Bassevelde         0:35:28  12,86  04:40 h+50   5
   19  Tim Maenhout             M    1978  Zomergem           0:36:57  12,34  04:52 h+40   4
   20  Dries Strymes            M    1989  Waarschoot         0:37:26  12,18  04:56 h+13   9
   21  Koen Danel               M    1973  Waarschoot         0:37:50  12,05  04:59 h+40   5
   22  Steven Boelens           M    1977  Waarschoot         0:37:51  12,05  04:59 h+40   6
   23  Piet Bosschaert          M    1966  Eeklo              0:38:03  11,98  05:00     
   24  Boris Smolders           M    2006  Waarschoot         0:38:38  11,80  05:05 hSen   2
   25  Filip Claeys             M    1971  St.-Laureins       0:38:52  11,73  05:07 h+40   7
   26  Mario Schockaert         M    1973  Melle              0:39:01  11,69  05:08 h+40   8
   27  Rony De Causemaker       M    1949  Waarschoot         0:39:05  11,67  05:09 h+60   2
   28  Rudy Vande Velde         M    1963  Wachtebeke         0:39:21  11,59  05:11 h+50   6
   29  Pille Lienda               V  1957  Knesselare         0:39:30  11,54  05:12 d+55   1
   30  Jo Tanghe                M    1975  Waarschoot         0:39:34  11,52  05:12 h+40   9
   31  Vanden Bulcke Didier     M    1967  Gentbrugge         0:39:38  11,51  05:13 h+50   7
   32  Wout Boelens             M    2007  Waarschoot         0:39:55  11,42  05:15 hSen   3
   33  Tibe Byl                 M    2007  Waarschoot         0:39:56  11,42  05:15 hSen   4
   34  Marian Van Zele            V  1958  St.-Laureins       0:40:17  11,32  05:18 d+55   2
   35  Petra Claeys               V  1981  Waarschoot         0:40:25  11,28  05:19 d+35   1
   36  Andy De Paepe            M    1971  St.-Laureins       0:40:37  11,23  05:21 h+40  10
   37  Bart Schokkaert          M    1971  Gent               0:41:28  11,00  05:27 h+40  11
   38  Goethals Dimitri         M    1978  St.-Laureins       0:41:34  10,97  05:28 h+40  12
   39  Tessa De Storme            V  1992  Bassevelde         0:41:45  10,92  05:30 d+13   1
   40  Bart Kerwyn              M    1970  Eeklo              0:42:02  10,85  05:32 h+40  13
   41  Stef Brack               M    2006  Waarschoot         0:42:35  10,71  05:36 hSen   5
   42  Marc Van Elsuwe          M    1957  Evergem            0:42:39  10,69  05:37 h+60   3
   43  Geert Vanoversche        M    1957  Lovendegem         0:42:55  10,63  05:39 h+60   4
   44  Lars De Koninck          M    2006  Waarschoot         0:43:03  10,59  05:40 hSen   6
   45  Cuvelier Tessa             V  1996  St.-Laureins       0:44:45  10,19  05:53 d+13   2
   46  Roel De Scheemaeker      M    1993  Bassevelde         0:44:52  10,16  05:54 h+13  10
   47  Martens Claire             V  1967  Boekhoute          0:45:12  10,09  05:57 d+45   1
   48  Ingels Norbert           M    1944  Evergem            0:46:24   9,83  06:06 h+60   5
   49  Jurgen Lippens           M    1971  Waarschoot         0:46:48   9,74  06:09 h+40  14
   50  Kenneth Pauwels          M    1989  Waarschoot         0:47:04   9,69  06:12 h+13  11
   51  Marij D'Hont               V  1993  Waarschoot         0:47:08   9,67  06:12 d+13   3
   52  Marleen Willems            V  1968  Eeklo              0:47:35   9,58  06:16 d+45   2
   53  Pascale Dellaert           V  1975  Waarschoot         0:47:38   9,57  06:16 d+35   2
   54  Robbe Ryckaert           M    2006  Waarschoot         0:48:51   9,33  06:26 hSen   7
   55  Arnaud Bogaert           M    2006  Waarschoot         0:48:53   9,33  06:26 hSen   8
   56  Tiemen De Clercq         M    2006  Waarschoot         0:48:57   9,32  06:26 hSen   9
   57  Sandra De Kesel            V  1975  Waarschoot         0:48:59   9,31  06:27 d+35   3
   58  Katrien Van Acker          V  1981  Knesselare         0:49:02   9,30  06:27 d+35   4
   59  Anouska Van Der Jeught     V  1982  Waarschoot         0:49:05   9,29  06:28 d+35   5
   60  Pascale Delanghe           V  1980  Waarschoot         0:50:43   8,99  06:40 d+35   6
   61  Pede Ann-Sophie            V  1991  Waarschoot         0:51:00   8,94  06:43 d+13   4
   62  Pede Ellen                 V  1985  Evergem            0:51:01   8,94  06:43 d+13   5
   63  Lien Boele                 V  2001  Adegem             0:56:46   8,03  07:28 d+13   6

 

 

 

2018 21ste Lentejogging                                     
 
datum   : vrijdag 01 juni 2018
afstand : 11,3 km



 plts  naam en voornaam         M/V  gebj  woonplaats           tijd   km/u    /km  cat. pl.



 
    1  Bert Van De Velde        M    1981  Bassevelde         0:38:54  17,43  03:27 h+13   1
    2  Davy Braekman            M    1981  Assenede           0:40:11  16,87  03:33 h+13   2
    3  Vanoverschelde Jelle     M    1984  Evergem            0:41:53  16,19  03:42 h+13   3
    4  Van Renterghem Peter     M    1980  Evergem            0:42:18  16,03  03:45 h+13   4
    5  De Brauwer Henk          M    1961  Waarschoot         0:42:42  15,88  03:47 h+50   1
    6  Cocquyt Ronny            M    1958  Oostende           0:43:42  15,51  03:52 h+60   1
    7  Van De Walle Peter       M    1969  Kaprijke           0:44:38  15,19  03:57 h+40   1
    8  Schreyen Kurt            M    1970  Evergem            0:45:08  15,02  04:00 h+40   2
    9  De Bie Bart              M    1961  Waarschoot         0:45:29  14,91  04:02 h+50   2
   10  Declerck Steven          M    1983  Lovendegem         0:45:59  14,74  04:04 h+13   5
   11  Cocquyt Bjorn            M    1977  Waarschoot         0:46:02  14,73  04:04 h+40   3
   12  Haertjens Paul           M    1963  Boekhoute          0:46:06  14,71  04:05 h+50   3
   13  Vandevelde Tom           M    1971  Gent               0:46:32  14,57  04:07 h+40   4
   14  Demaret Tony             M    1966  Desteldonk         0:46:37  14,54  04:08 h+50   4
   15  Standaert Karel          M    1979  Waarschoot         0:47:26  14,29  04:12 h+13   6
   16  Sesselle Gino            M    1971  St.-Laureins       0:47:43  14,21  04:13 h+40   5
   17  De Muynck Ivan           M    1955  Knesselare         0:47:48  14,18  04:14 h+60   2
   18  De Sutter Patrick        M    1961  Stekene            0:47:50  14,17  04:14 h+50   5
   19  Claeys Erik              M    1960  Evergem            0:49:10  13,79  04:21 h+50   6
   20  De Wilde Krist           M    1974  Eeklo              0:49:22  13,73  04:22 h+40   6
   21  Meiresonne Peter         M    1973  Gent               0:49:31  13,69  04:23 h+40   7
   22  Willems Wim              M    1971  Bassevelde         0:49:35  13,67  04:23 h+40   8
   23  Schoors Gert             M    1972  Adegem             0:49:42  13,64  04:24 h+40   9
   24  Hoste Remco              M    2003  Maldegem           0:50:10  13,51  04:26 h+13   7
   25  Slos Conny                 V  1974  Maldegem           0:50:48  13,35  04:30 d+35   1
   26  De Caluwé Rudi           M    1959  Sas Van Gent       0:50:49  13,34  04:30 h+50   7
   27  Plovijt Patrick          M    1963  Waarschoot         0:50:56  13,31  04:30 h+50   8
   28  Strymes Jan              M    1960  St.-Laureins       0:51:16  13,22  04:32 h+50   9
   29  Verschuere Patricia        V  1968  Eeklo              0:51:22  13,20  04:33 d+45   1
   30  Van Vooren David         M    1970  Eeklo              0:51:24  13,19  04:33 h+40  10
   31  De Backer Maarten        M    1980  Waarschoot         0:51:26  13,18  04:33 h+13   8
   32  Rooms Sven               M    1979  Waarschoot         0:52:27  12,93  04:38 h+13   9
   33  Van Hulle Pascale          V  1967  Maldegem           0:53:53  12,58  04:46 d+45   2
   34  Verbeke Ivan             M    1958  St.-Laureins       0:55:51  12,14  04:57 h+60   3
   35  Vanhove Alex             M    1949  Gent               0:55:57  12,12  04:57 h+60   4
   36  De Lille Lieve             V  1972  Maldegem           0:56:02  12,10  04:58 d+45   3
   37  De Vriese Rudy           M    1953  Waarschoot         0:56:10  12,07  04:58 h+60   5
   38  Chaves Daguilar Sofia      V  1976  Adegem             0:56:44  11,95  05:01 d+35   2
   39  Van Verdegem Cyriel      M    1950  Evergem            0:56:49  11,93  05:02 h+60   6
   40  Van Zele Nico            M    1972  Evergem            0:56:58  11,90  05:02 h+40  11
   41  De Koninck Pascal        M    1973  Waarschoot         0:57:08  11,87  05:03 h+40  12
   42  De Muynck Dirk           M    1965  Waarschoot         0:57:13  11,85  05:04 h+50  10
   43  Van Hecke Karel          M    1989  Evergem            0:57:16  11,84  05:04 h+13  10
   44  Pennewaert Bas           M    1989  Gent               0:57:18  11,83  05:04 h+13  11
   45  Suvée Tibo               M    1992  Antwerpen          0:57:35  11,77  05:06 h+13  12
   46  Acke Nico                M    1970  Brugge             0:59:14  11,45  05:15 h+40  13
   47  Clauws Pepein            M    2005  Waarschoot         0:59:45  11,35  05:17 h+13  13
   48  Rollier Bryan            M    1993  Tielt              0:59:51  11,33  05:18 h+13  14
   49  De Reu Tom               M    1983  Waarschoot         0:59:58  11,31  05:18 h+13  15
   50  Bonamie Carlos           M    1958  St.-Laureins       1:00:43  11,17  05:22 h+60   7
   51  Meire Ingmar             M    1974  Waarschoot         1:00:47  11,15  05:23 h+40  14
   52  Monteyne Gerald          M    1967  Bassevelde         1:02:03  10,93  05:29 h+50  11
   53  Deweirdt Ivan            M    1966  Evergem            1:02:07  10,91  05:30 h+50  12
   54  Lips Els                   V  1978  Waarschoot         1:02:58  10,77  05:34 d+35   3
   55  De Craene Ann              V  1980  Waarschoot         1:08:46   9,86  06:05 d+35   4
   56  Buysse Stephanie           V  1987  Waarschoot         1:10:10   9,66  06:13 d+13   1
   57  Van De Woestijne           V  1982  Waarschoot         1:10:14   9,65  06:13 d+35   5
   58  Van Laeken Arsene        M    1953  Assenede           1:13:51   9,18  06:32 h+60   8
   59  De Baets Sabine            V  1969  Wachtebeke         1:16:10   8,90  06:44 d+45   4
   60  De Block Katrien           V  1968  Wachtebeke         1:16:11   8,90  06:45 d+45   5

 

001 Copy.jpg